Corporate Council Members

Corporate Council members

 Corporate Council Representative          Corporate Partner Company 
   
 Ms. Jenny L. Hoelzer, Chair  Commerce Bank           
 Ms. Lindsay Auer
 Standing Partnership
 Mr. Matt Balcer  F&B Financial Group
 Mr. Donald J. Brown    Guarantee Electrical Company 
 Ms. Chyrlan E. Cooper  Wells Fargo Advisors 
 Mr. Kenneth H. Crawford  Argent Capital Management
 Ms. Lisa Disbrow  Waste Management
 Mr. Michael K. Doane
 Monsanto
 Ms. Sheena Edwards            Renewal by Andersen
 Ms. Sherry L. Fagin  Hager Companies 
 Mr. Mark Falkowski
 Husch Blackwell LLP
 Ms. Jessica Fischer  Ernst & Young LLP
 Ms. Wendy Flanagan  FleishmanHillard
 Mr. Jason Florek  KPMG LLP
 Mr. George Fujii  Tarlton Corporation
 Ms. Pamala L. Funk  The City of O'Fallon, Illinois 
 Mr. Timothy W. Gamma   Gamma Tree Experts
 Mr. Daniel P. Genovese  UMB Bank, N.A. 
 Mr. Shawn D. Hagan  Fifth Third Bank 
 Mr. Richard Halpern  The Daniel and Henry Company
 Ms. Laurel Harrington
 Christner Inc.
 Mr. Scott Harding  SCI Engineering
 Ms. Gretchen Haughey          Central Presbyterian Church           
 Ms. Patricia Hernandez  Emerson 
 Mr. Chip Hiemenz
 Hunter Engineering Company
 Ms. Kelly Hoskins  Wehrenberg Theatres Inc.
 Mr. Jeffrey Kaiser  CBRE
 Mr. Jerry Kluge  J.W. Terrill 
 Mr. Thompson Knox  SteadyRain, Inc. 
 Ms. Carleen S. Kramer  Catering St. Louis, Inc. 
 Ms. Jennifer Larsen  Maritz Holdings, Inc.
 Ms. Mary Lamie  EFK Moen, LLC
 Mr. David B. Lemkemeier            Lewis, Rice & Fingersh, L.C.
 Mr. Richard Lindquist  Morgan Stanley Wealth Management
 Mr. C. Eric Lobser  Laclede Gas Company 
 Ms. Diane Lochner  PGAV Destinations
 Ms. Linda L. Lockwood  Regions Bank
 Mr. Rick Lodewyck  CDG Engineers
 Mr. Joseph Marcallini  SteadyRain
 Mr. Wally McClellan  Office Essentials, Inc. 
 Mr. Douglas D. Mueller  Anders CPA + Advisors
 Mr. Steve O'Rourke             Microgrid Solar
 Ms. Mary L. Parker  Northern Trust Bank 
 Ms. Kathleen M. Petrillo  Senniger Powers
 Mr. Tim Powers      Four Seasons Hotel St. Louis  
 Mr. Jon N. Reed  Graybar Electical Company, Inc.
 Mr. L. Peter Richardson
 PNC Bank
 Ms. Megan Ridgeway, AIA, LEED AP  Arcturis
 Mr. Christoph H. Schmidt  CSI Leasing, Inc. 
 Mr. Shawn Schukar  Ameren 
 Ms. Deborah A. Seidel  Bunge North America, Inc. 
 Ms. Danielle Skosky  Ronnoco Coffee, LLC
 Ms. Deborah Slagle  Sigma-Aldrich Corporation 
 Mr. Tim Slazinik  HOK
 Ms. Julie Steininger  Standing Partnership
 Ms. Suzy Stone  Macy's 
 Mr. Jeffrey A. Stuerman  Edward Jones
 Mr. Jason P. Thein  Thompson Coburn LLP 
 Mr. Will Tunis             BMO Harris Bank           
 Mr. Tom Walsh  Drury Hotels Company LLC
 Mr. Steve H. Wang  Protiviti Inc.
 Ms. J. Nicci Warr  Lewis, Rice & Fingersh, L.C.
 Mr. Peter Van Cleve          Bryan Cave           
Quick Links: Corporate Partners

Corporate Opportunities
with the Garden

Corporate Partners Home

Corporate Partner Benefits and Membership Levels

Benefits include admission passes, special events, company recognition, and more

Corporate Partners Program Members

A list of participating companies

Corporate Council

Expand your company's engagement with the Garden

Corporate Matching Gifts

A thoughtful benefit for your employees and the Garden

Corporate Events

Special opportunities for Corporate Partners and their employees